Liga starších žáků

č.z.: 86043 - Místo: Karviná
ne 08. 03. 2020
12:30
č.z.: 86043
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBC Hodonín
č.z.: 86015 - Místo: Karviná
ne 08. 03. 2020
10:00
č.z.: 86015
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBC Hodonín
č.z.: 86040 - Místo: Martin
so 29. 02. 2020
12:00
č.z.: 86040
Místo: Martin
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86012 - Místo: Martin
so 29. 02. 2020
10:00
č.z.: 86012
Místo: Martin
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86033 - Místo: Kyjov
so 30. 11. 2019
13:30
č.z.: 86033
Místo: Kyjov
HBK Kyjov
TJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 86005 - Místo: Kyjov
so 30. 11. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 86005
Místo: Kyjov
HBK Kyjov
TJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 86056 - Místo: Malenovice
so 23. 11. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86056
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86028 - Místo: Malenovice
so 23. 11. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86028
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86036 - Místo: Karviná
ne 17. 11. 2019
14:30
č.z.: 86036
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
č.z.: 86008 - Místo: Karviná
ne 17. 11. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 86008
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
č.z.: 86046 - Místo: Zohor
so 09. 11. 2019
13:30
č.z.: 86046
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
HBC Hodonín
č.z.: 86047 - Místo: Karviná
so 09. 11. 2019
13:30
č.z.: 86047
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86045 - Místo: Ostrava
so 09. 11. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86045
Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba
HBC Malenovice
č.z.: 86048 - Místo: Brno
so 09. 11. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 86048
Místo: Brno
Eagles Brno
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86018 - Místo: Zohor
so 09. 11. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 86018
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
HBC Hodonín
č.z.: 86019 - Místo: Karviná
so 09. 11. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 86019
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86017 - Místo: Ostrava
so 09. 11. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86017
Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba
HBC Malenovice
č.z.: 86020 - Místo: Brno
so 09. 11. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86020
Místo: Brno
Eagles Brno
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86037 - Místo: Zohor
so 02. 11. 2019
14:30
č.z.: 86037
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
TJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 86055 - Místo: Brno
so 02. 11. 2019
14:00
č.z.: 86055
Místo: Brno
Eagles Brno
HbK Karviná
č.z.: 86009 - Místo: Zohor
so 02. 11. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 86009
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
TJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 86027 - Místo: Brno
so 02. 11. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 86027
Místo: Brno
Eagles Brno
HbK Karviná
č.z.: 86054 - Místo: Martin
so 26. 10. 2019
15:00
č.z.: 86054
Místo: Martin
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
č.z.: 86026 - Místo: Martin
so 26. 10. 2019
13:00
č.z.: 86026
Místo: Martin
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
č.z.: 86049 - Místo: Ostrava
so 19. 10. 2019
13:30
č.z.: 86049
Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86051 - Místo: Zohor
so 19. 10. 2019
13:30
č.z.: 86051
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86050 - Místo: Karviná
so 19. 10. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86050
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86052 - Místo: Malenovice
so 19. 10. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86052
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HBC Hodonín
č.z.: 86021 - Místo: Ostrava
so 19. 10. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 86021
Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86023 - Místo: Zohor
so 19. 10. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 86023
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86022 - Místo: Karviná
so 19. 10. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86022
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86024 - Místo: Malenovice
so 19. 10. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86024
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HBC Hodonín
č.z.: 86044 - Místo: Zohor
so 05. 10. 2019
14:30
č.z.: 86044
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
HBC Malenovice
č.z.: 86041 - Místo: Ostrava
so 05. 10. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86041
Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86016 - Místo: Zohor
so 05. 10. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 86016
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
HBC Malenovice
č.z.: 86042 - Místo: Brno
so 05. 10. 2019
10:30
č.z.: 86042
Místo: Brno
Eagles Brno
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86013 - Místo: Ostrava
so 05. 10. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86013
Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol Poruba
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86014 - Místo: Brno
so 05. 10. 2019
08:30
č.z.: 86014
Místo: Brno
Eagles Brno
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86032 - Místo: Hodonín
so 28. 09. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86032
Místo: Hodonín
HBC Hodonín
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86004 - Místo: Hodonín
so 28. 09. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86004
Místo: Hodonín
HBC Hodonín
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 86038 - Místo: Malenovice
so 21. 09. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86038
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HbK Karviná
č.z.: 86039 - Místo: Hodonín
so 21. 09. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86039
Místo: Hodonín
HBC Hodonín
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86010 - Místo: Malenovice
so 21. 09. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86010
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HbK Karviná
č.z.: 86011 - Místo: Hodonín
so 21. 09. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86011
Místo: Hodonín
HBC Hodonín
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86035 - Místo: Malenovice
so 14. 09. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86035
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86007 - Místo: Malenovice
so 14. 09. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86007
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86031 - Místo: Malenovice
ne 08. 09. 2019
16:00
č.z.: 86031
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86003 - Místo: Malenovice
ne 08. 09. 2019
14:00
č.z.: 86003
Místo: Malenovice
HBC Malenovice
HBK Medokýš Martin (SVK)
č.z.: 86030 - Místo: Zohor
so 07. 09. 2019
13:30
č.z.: 86030
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86029 - Místo: Karviná
so 07. 09. 2019
12:30
č.z.: 86029
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
TJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 86002 - Místo: Zohor
so 07. 09. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 86002
Místo: Zohor
HBK Roconaba Zohor (SVK)
Eagles Brno
č.z.: 86001 - Místo: Karviná
so 07. 09. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 86001
Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná
TJ Sokol Poruba

Partneři českého hokejbalu