Turnaj krajských výběrů U13 - 2022
Skupina B
Sobota 25.06.2022
18:10
Konec
6:0
(4:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Konec
6:0
(4:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Střely na branku
38:5
Vyloučení
2:3
Přesilovky
3:2
Využití
0:0
Oslabení
0:0
Diváků
29
Rozhodčí:
Tadeáš Bartoš, Jiří Cícha
Číslo utkání: 11
Branky
Pardubický kraj
čas | stav | branky a nahrávky |
---|---|---|
02:29 | EQ |
Martinek Filip Bezděk Vojtěch |
03:36 | EQ |
Vodehnal Vojtěch Mareček Michal |
06:13 | EQ |
Motyčka Matěj Kloupar Miroslav , Hruška Martin |
06:21 | EQ |
Salamon Marek |
14:11 | EQ |
Motyčka Matěj Kozel Filip |
18:26 | EQ |
Mareček Michal Salamon Marek |
Moravskoslezský kraj
Tresty
Pardubický kraj
čas | vyloučený | TM | provinění |
---|---|---|---|
07:01 | Kmínek Lukáš | 1 | Podražení |
20:50 | Kmínek Lukáš | 1 | Sekání |
Moravskoslezský kraj
čas | vyloučený | TM | provinění |
---|---|---|---|
12:26 | Zverec Lukáš | 1 | Vysoká hůl |
16:45 | Skopalík Jakub | 1 | Sekání |
21:45 | Skopalík David | 1 | Podražení |
Soupisky a statistiky zápasu
Pardubický kraj
post | # | hráč | b | g | a | tm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O | 15 | Bezděk Vojtěch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
O | 25 | Fišer Max a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 16 | Hruška Martin a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
O | 20 | Kerner Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 11 | Mareček Michal c | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
U | 9 | Jakubec Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 19 | Kloupar Miroslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
U | 17 | Kmínek Lukáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
U | 22 | Kozel Filip | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
U | 23 | Lukošik Robin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 10 | Martinek Filip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
U | 14 | Motyčka Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 7 | Motyčka Matěj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
U | 18 | Pentek Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 8 | Peřina Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 12 | Pletánek Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 5 | Salamon Marek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
U | 13 | Vodehnal Vojtěch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
post | # | hráč | MIN | G/S | SV% | TM | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 3 | Voženílek Vojtěch | 24:00 | 0/5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B | 2 | Štarman Jiří |
Moravskoslezský kraj
post | # | hráč | b | g | a | tm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O | 11 | Duda Jáchym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 13 | Marek Kryštof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 5 | Polák Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 4 | Přikrylová Zuzana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 15 | Skopalík David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
O | 22 | Zverec Lukáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
U | 12 | Jamnicz Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 14 | Klement Tobiáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 9 | Novák Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 16 | Osička Tomáš c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 6 | Pišová Barbora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 17 | Posládková Eliška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 10 | Rosůlek Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 7 | Skopalík Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
U | 21 | Štindl Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U | 8 | Tamáš Dominik a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
post | # | hráč | MIN | G/S | SV% | TM | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 2 | Nardelli Dominik | 06:21 | 4/20 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B | 1 | Hanák Adam | 17:39 | 2/18 | 88.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Realizační týmy
Pardubický kraj
pozice | jméno |
---|---|
Trenér | Komárek Martin |
Vedoucí | Mokříž Jakub |
Moravskoslezský kraj
pozice | jméno |
---|---|
Trenér | Pala Martin |
Vedoucí | Osička Pavel |
Funkcionář | Marek Daniel |