ne 28. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84054 Místo: Hodonín
HBC Rigum HodonínSHC Opava
so 27. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84050 Místo: Hodonín
HBC Rigum HodonínHBC Olomouc 2010
ne 21. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84036 Místo: Kyjov
HBK KyjovHBC Rigum Hodonín
ne 21. 04. 2013 10:00
č.z.: 84045 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHBC Olomouc 2010
so 20. 04. 2013 14:30
č.z.: 84058 Místo: Karviná
HbK KarvináHBC Olomouc 2010
so 20. 04. 2013 13:00
č.z.: 84060 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecSHC Opava
so 20. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84059 Místo: Hodonín
HBC Rigum HodonínHBK Kyjov
ne 14. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84057 Místo: Opava
SHC OpavaHBC Olomouc 2010
ne 14. 04. 2013 10:00
č.z.: 84052 Místo: Hodonín
HBC Rigum HodonínHBC Enviform Třinec
so 13. 04. 2013 14:00
č.z.: 84055 Místo: Opava
SHC OpavaHbK Karviná
so 13. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84053 Místo: Kyjov
HBK KyjovHBC Enviform Třinec
č.z.: 84056 Místo: Olomouc
HBC Olomouc 2010HBC Rigum Hodonín
so 06. 04. 2013 12:30
č.z.: 84051 Místo: Kyjov
HBK KyjovSHC Opava
so 06. 04. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84035 Místo: Olomouc
HBC Olomouc 2010HbK Karviná
ne 31. 03. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84037 Místo: Opava
SHC OpavaHBC Enviform Třinec
so 30. 03. 2013 11:30
č.z.: 84049 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHbK Karviná
so 30. 03. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84048 Místo: Kyjov
HBK KyjovHBC Olomouc 2010
ne 24. 03. 2013 10:00
č.z.: 84047 Místo: Karviná
HbK KarvináHBC Enviform Třinec
so 23. 03. 2013 14:00
č.z.: 84046 Místo: Karviná
HbK KarvináSHC Opava
ne 17. 03. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84044 Místo: Olomouc
HBC Olomouc 2010SHC Opava
so 16. 03. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84042 Místo: Olomouc
HBC Olomouc 2010HBK Kyjov
ne 10. 03. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84041 Místo: Opava
SHC OpavaHBK Kyjov
ne 10. 03. 2013 08:30
č.z.: 84040 Místo: Karviná
HbK KarvináHBC Rigum Hodonín
so 09. 03. 2013 11:45
č.z.: 84038 Místo: Karviná
HbK KarvináHBK Kyjov
so 09. 03. 2013 11:00
č.z.: 84039 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHBC Rigum Hodonín
ne 03. 03. 2013 09:00
č.z.: 84043 Místo: Hodonín
HBC Rigum HodonínHbK Karviná
so 02. 03. 2013 13:00
č.z.: 84024 Místo: Hodonín
so 24. 11. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84033 Místo: Kyjov
HBK KyjovHbK Karviná
č.z.: 84034 Místo: Olomouc
ne 18. 11. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84031 Místo: Hodonín
č.z.: 84032 Místo: Třinec
so 17. 11. 2012 16:00
č.z.: 84030 Místo: Kyjov
so 17. 11. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84029 Místo: Karviná
ne 11. 11. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84019 Místo: Opava
ne 11. 11. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84028 Místo: Karviná
so 10. 11. 2012 14:00
č.z.: 84026 Místo: Opava
so 10. 11. 2012 13:00
č.z.: 84027 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHBK Kyjov
so 03. 11. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84025 Místo: Kyjov
ne 28. 10. 2012 12:00
č.z.: 84022 Místo: Kyjov
so 27. 10. 2012 13:00
č.z.: 84023 Místo: Opava
so 27. 10. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84021 Místo: Olomouc
ne 21. 10. 2012 08:30
č.z.: 84020 Místo: Hodonín
so 20. 10. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84018 Místo: Kyjov
ne 14. 10. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84017 Místo: Opava
SHC OpavaHBC Rigum Hodonín
so 13. 10. 2012 14:00
č.z.: 84016 Místo: Karviná
so 13. 10. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84015 Místo: Olomouc
HBC Olomouc 2010HBC Enviform Třinec
ne 07. 10. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84014 Místo: Třinec
so 06. 10. 2012 12:30
č.z.: 84012 Místo: Opava
so 06. 10. 2012 12:00
č.z.: 84013 Místo: Třinec
so 06. 10. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84011 Místo: Hodonín
ne 30. 09. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84010 Místo: Olomouc
so 29. 09. 2012 14:00
č.z.: 84008 Místo: Karviná
so 29. 09. 2012 12:00
č.z.: 84009 Místo: Olomouc
ne 16. 09. 2012 10:00
č.z.: 84007 Místo: Opava
so 15. 09. 2012 15:00
č.z.: 84005 Místo: Třinec
so 15. 09. 2012 12:30
č.z.: 84004 Místo: Kyjov
so 15. 09. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84006 Místo: Olomouc
so 08. 09. 2012 14:00
č.z.: 84003 Místo: Třinec
so 08. 09. 2012 13:00
č.z.: 84001 Místo: Karviná
so 08. 09. 2012 11:00
č.z.: 84002 Místo: Hodonín